WV
🏈 CFB · Aug–Jan
West Virginia Mountaineers
🏟️ Milan Puskar Stadium · Morgantown, WV
Upcoming West Virginia Mountaineers games with ticket links. Open RoadGame to see how far each game is from your city, get proximity alerts, and compare ticket prices.
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
- Sat, Sep 26 · HOMEWest Virginia Mountaineers vs Oklahoma State CowboysMilan Puskar Stadium · Morgantown, WV
- Sat, Oct 3 · AWAYWest Virginia Mountaineers @ Iowa State CyclonesJack Trice Stadium · Ames, IA
- Sat, Oct 10 · HOMEWest Virginia Mountaineers vs Arizona WildcatsMilan Puskar Stadium · Morgantown, WV
- Sat, Oct 17 · HOMEWest Virginia Mountaineers vs Cincinnati BearcatsMilan Puskar Stadium · Morgantown, WV
- Sat, Oct 24 · AWAYWest Virginia Mountaineers @ TCU Horned FrogsAmon G. Carter Stadium · Fort Worth, TX
- Sat, Nov 7 · AWAYWest Virginia Mountaineers @ Texas Tech Red RaidersGalaxy Stadium · Lubbock, TX
- Sat, Nov 14 · HOMEWest Virginia Mountaineers vs Kansas JayhawksMilan Puskar Stadium · Morgantown, WV
- Sat, Nov 21 · HOMEWest Virginia Mountaineers vs Houston CougarsMilan Puskar Stadium · Morgantown, WV
- Fri, Nov 27 · AWAYWest Virginia Mountaineers @ Utah UtesRice-Eccles Stadium · Salt Lake City, UT
